Alfa Mist | Canakkale, Turkey | Bozcaada Jazz Festival 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
The Milk Carton Kids | Los Angeles, United States | Los Angeles Folk Festival 2024 | 5:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | East Grand Rapids, United States | Frederik Meijer Gardens Amphitheater | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Portsmouth, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Philadelphia, United States | The Fillmore Philadelphia | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Paradiso | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Milwaukee, United States | The Rave / Eagles Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Milk Carton Kids | Los Angeles, United States | The Bellwether | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Nashville, United States | Riverside Revival Nashville | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Lubbock, United States | The Buddy Holly Hall of Performing Arts and Sciences | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Ojai, United States | Ojai Deer Lodge | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Philadelphia, United States | Wells Fargo Center | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Porto, Portugal | Casa da Música | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Budapest, Hungary | Akvárium Klub | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Nijmegen, Netherlands | Merleyn | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Chicago, United States | Old Town School of Folk Music | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | Felton, United States | Felton Music Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Bob Mould | Fall River, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Toronto, Canada | The Danforth Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Tallest Man On Earth | Lisboa, Portugal | Cineteatro Capitólio | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Milwaukee, United States | Turner Hall Ballroom | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
James Brandon Lewis | San Francisco, United States | Rickshaw Stop | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Darrin Bradbury | Detroit, United States | El Club | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Sofia, Bulgaria | HALL 3, NDK | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Ardmore, United States | Devotchka Live at Ardmore Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Ottawa, Canada | Bronson Centre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Bruxelles, Belgium | Le Botanique | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Old Saybrook, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Saintseneca | Bloomington, United States | The Bishop | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Little Rock, United States | ARKANSAS MUSEUM OF FINE ARTS CONCERT SERIES | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Colorado Springs, United States | Pikes Peak Center | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Glenside, United States | Keswick Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Eau Claire, United States | Pablo Center at the Confluence | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sean Rowe | Syracuse, United States | The 443 Social Club & Lounge | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Cleveland, United States | Jolie Holland w/ Vicki Chew | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Baltimore, United States | CFG Bank Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Cambridge, United States | Devotchka Live at The Sinclair | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Paris, France | La Mecanique Ondulatoire | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Saintseneca | Chicago, United States | Beat Kitchen | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | København, Denmark | Råhuset | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Minneapolis, United States | The Parkway Theater | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Buffalo, United States | Live! Music Studios presents Jolie Holland live in the 9th Ward | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Abiquiu, United States | Blossoms & Bones Ghost Ranch Music Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Brétigny-sur-orge, France | Base Aérienne 217 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Fredericton, Canada | Harvest Music Festival 2024 | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Stone Ridge, United States | Meadowlark 2024 | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | New York, United States | Devotchka | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Angers, France | The Joker's Pub | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | Baton Rouge, United States | Chelsea’s Live | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | South Orange, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Saintseneca | Fort Wayne, United States | The Brass Rail | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Casper, United States | Ford Wyoming Center | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Minneapolis, United States | The Parkway Theater | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Kristiansand, Norway | guard house Cafè | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sean Rowe | Buffalo, United States | Babeville | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Austin, United States | Antone's | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Trondheim, Norway | Bar Moskus | 2:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Kabupaten Badung, Indonesia | Uluwatu Surf Villas, Bali | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Montréal, Canada | Théâtre Beanfield | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Nantes, France | Close West Session | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sean Rowe | West Caroga Lake, United States | Woofstock 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | New Orleans, United States | Tipitina's Uptown | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Elkton, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Saintseneca | Columbus, United States | 934 Gallery | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Billings, United States | Alberta Bair Theater | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Minneapolis, United States | Walker Art Center | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Austin, United States | Antone's | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Portland, United States | State Theatre, Portland, Maine | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Sparta | Ciudad de México, Mexico | Supremo | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Rochester, United States | Live! Summer Concert Series Presents: Jolie Holland | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
DeVotchKa | Washington, United States | Devotchka Live at Black Cat | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Ben Harper | Telluride, United States | Telluride Blues and Brews 2024 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Galactic | Live Stream | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Boston, United States | Fenway Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | South Burlington, United States | Higher Ground | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Saintseneca | Cincinnati, United States | Woodward Theater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Bethlehem, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Östersund, Sweden | Jazzköket | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Winnipeg, Canada | The Park Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Woodstock, United States | Bearsville Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Bonny Doon | Madrid, Spain | Sala Clamores | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | New York, United States | Cafe Wha? | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Glen Hansard | Boston, United States | Fenway Park | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Tulsa, United States | BOK Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Buffalo, United States | Electric City | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Barcelona, Spain | Sala Laut | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Pittsburgh, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Vienna, United States | Jolie Holland | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Saskatoon, Canada | Broadway Theatre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Washington, United States | Union Stage | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Reggio Emilia, Italy | Romolo Valli Municipal Theatre | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Andy Shauf | Regina, Canada | The Exchange | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Austin, United States | Moody Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | McKees Rocks, United States | Roxian Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
MJ Lenderman | Nashville, United States | Karly Hartzman & MJ Lenderman | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Arthez-de-Béarn, France | Le Pingouin Alternatif | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Boise, United States | Morrison Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Ann Arbor, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Tampere, Finland | G Livelab | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | San Diego, United States | The Ché Café | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Northampton, United States | Jolie Holland at The Parlor Room | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Washington, United States | 9:30 Club | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Waxahatchee | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bonny Doon | Bordeaux, France | Rock School Barbey | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | Nashville, United States | ANTI Records 25th Anniversary at Americanafest | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christian Lee Hutson | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
MJ Lenderman | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Helsinki, Finland | G Livelab | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Nashville, United States | The Basement East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Pomona, United States | The Haven Pomona | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Drums | Zapopan, Mexico | C4 Concert House | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Bexhill, United Kingdom | Eddie Izzard - Hamlet | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Keene, United States | Jolie Holland w/ Jon Braught & Sofi + Alice | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Santa Cruz, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Athina, Greece | Amphitheater of Lycabettus | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Billy Bragg | Vancouver, Canada | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Vancouver, BC | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Dallas, United States | American Airlines Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Woodinville, United States | Chateau Ste. Michelle Winery | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Chicago, United States | Riot Fest 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Waxahatchee | Chicago, United States | Riot Fest 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Dr. Dog | Chicago, United States | Riot Fest 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Stockholm, Sweden | Twang | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Arroyo Grande, United States | Hello Village: toys, gifts & party | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Arroyo Grande, United States | Hello Village: toys, gifts & party | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Rock City, United States | THE SWAN MUSIC HALL | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Edmonton, Canada | Horowitz Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Eddie Izzard | Bexhill, United Kingdom | Eddie Izzard - Hamlet | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Exeter, United States | Jolie Holland at The Word Barn | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Schaumburg, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | San Francisco, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Atlanta, United States | Tabernacle | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Indianapolis, United States | Old National Centre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Chicago, United States | Lincoln Hall | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Spoon (Europe only) | Chicago, United States | Metro Chicago | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cadence Weapon | Hamburg, Germany | Reeperbahn Festival 2024 | 11:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Saratoga Springs, United States | Broadview Stage at SPAC | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Öland, Sweden | Carlas Cafe Näsby | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Calgary, Canada | Bella Concert Hall | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Tinariwen | Tbilisi, Georgia | MonoHall | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Seattle, United States | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Seattle, WA | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Houston, United States | Toyota Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | South Bend, United States | Stockroom East | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Airway Heights, United States | Northern Quest Resort & Casino | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Urbana, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Öland, Sweden | Carlas Cafe Näsby | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Santa Cruz, United States | The Crepe Place | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Carson City, United States | The Swan Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Portland, United States | The Jack London Revue | 7:15 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Kent, United States | The Kent Stage | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jade Jackson | Nashville, United States | AMERICANAFEST 2024 | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Minneapolis, United States | Fine Line | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Los Angeles, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Alfa Mist | Bruxelles, Belgium | BOZAR | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Madi Diaz | Louisville, United States | Bourbon & Beyond 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Louisville, United States | Bourbon & Beyond 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Bob Mould | Saint Louis, United States | Bob Mould - Solo Electric | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Melkweg | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Portland, United States | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Portland, OR | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | San Francisco, United States | Bottom Of the Hill | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Detroit, United States | Lager House | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Cincinnati, United States | Memorial Hall OTR | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Aarhus C, Denmark | VinDanmark | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Andy Shauf | Kelowna, Canada | Revelry Food+Music Hub | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Booker T. Jones | Mill Valley, United States | Sweetwater Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | Bruxelles, Belgium | Ancienne Belgique | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Omaha, United States | Waiting Room Lounge | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Austin, United States | Paramount Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Pittsburgh, United States | Jolie Holland at Club Cafe | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Oberhausen, Germany | Rudolf Weber-ARENA | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Portland, United States | Polaris Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Denver, United States | Ball Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Idaho Falls, United States | Mountain America Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Michael Franti and Spearhead | London, United Kingdom | KOKO | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Sacramento, United States | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | Sacramento, CA | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Andy Shauf | Vancouver, Canada | Vogue Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Pittsburgh, United States | Club Cafe | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Kansas City, United States | Madrid Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Austin, United States | Paramount Theatre | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Cleveland, United States | Beachland Ballroom & Tavern | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Madi Diaz | Lancaster, United States | West Art | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Sandy, United States | Sandy Amphitheater | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Lebanon, United States | Lebanon Opera House | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Seattle, United States | Black Lodge | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Brooklyn, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Antlers | New York, United States | Transgressive Records 20th Anniversary | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Pulau Amsterdam, Indonesia | Ziggo Dome | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Arlington Heights, United States | Hey Nonny | 6:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christian Lee Hutson | South Pasadena, United States | South Pasadena Masonic Lodge | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Phoenix, United States | Footprint Center | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | San Francisco, United States | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | San Francisco, CA | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Vancouver, Canada | Red Gate Arts Society | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Ottawa, Canada | Bronson Centre | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Venlo, Netherlands | Jacobskapel | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Dallas, United States | The Kessler Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Philadelphia, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Woodstock, United States | Levon Helm Studios | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Amsterdam, Netherlands | Ziggo Dome | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Toronto, Canada | The Danforth Music Hall | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Yann Tiersen | Penmarc'h, France | Salle Cap Caval | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Assen, Netherlands | promising crossroads 2024 | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Inglewood, United States | Kia Forum | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Jolie Holland | Davenport, United States | Raccoon Motel | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Saratoga, United States | The Mountain Winery | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Baltimore, United States | As Paint on Fur Tour | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Providence, United States | Askew | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Austin, United States | Scoot Inn | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Yves Jarvis | Montreal, Canada | Next Door Records POP MOntreal showcase | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | Los Angeles, United States | The Fonda Theatre | 8:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Fleet Foxes | Bridgeport, United States | Soundside Music Festival 2024 | 11:00 a.m. | Tickets | |
Glen Hansard | Dana Point, United States | Ohana Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Cass McCombs | Alexandria, United States | Aslin Beer Company Alexandria | 1:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | Cairns , Australia | Munro Martin Parklands | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Reno, United States | The Holland Project | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Palm Desert, United States | Acrisure Arena | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Madi Diaz | Bridgeport, United States | Seaside Park | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Mckees Rocks, United States | Roxian Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Wheatland, United States | Hard Rock Live Sacramento | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Billy Bragg | El Cajon, United States | The Roaring Forty | Billy Bragg | San Diego, CA | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | New York, United States | Cafe Wha? | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Schwalmstadt, Germany | Schlosskirche | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Toronto, Canada | Phoenix Concert Theatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Leyla McCalla | New Orleans, United States | Black Americanafest at the Broadside | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Deafheaven | Lincoln, United States | Thunder Valley Casino & Resort | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Houston, United States | The Heights Theater | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Moor Mother | Strasbourg, France | Festival Musica | 10:00 p.m. | Tickets |
Mavis Staples | Monterey, United States | Monterey Jazz Festival 2024 | 12:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christopher Paul Stelling | Eindhoven, Netherlands | Café 't Rozenknopje | 4:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Xavier Rudd | North Ward, Australia | North Australian Festival of Arts 2024 | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Neko Case | Buffalo, United States | Babeville | 5:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Berlin, Germany | Uber Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Sacramento, United States | The Starlet Room | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Glitterer | Sacramento, United States | The Starlet Room | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
The Black Keys | Mountain View, United States | Shoreline Amphitheatre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Wynonna | Porterville, United States | Eagle Mountain Casino | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Yann Tiersen | Lorient, France | HYDROPHONE - Face B - studios | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Marc Ribot | Red Bank, United States | The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Daniel Lanois | Ottawa, Canada | Bronson Centre | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
William Elliott Whitmore | Montgomery, United States | City Winery Hudson Valley | 7:30 p.m. | Tickets |
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds | Berlin, Germany | Uber Arena | 6:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
Christian Lee Hutson | Brooklyn, United States | Music Hall of Williamsburg | 7:00 p.m. | Tickets | |
M. Ward | Nashville, United States | The Blue Room | 8:00 p.m. | Tickets |